Banner Image 1
Banner Image 2
Banner Image 3
Banner Image 5
Banner Image 6
Banner Image 7
Banner Image 8
Banner Image 4
PROGRAMME
2   novembre   > 2   décembre   2017
IMMANENCES
Arnaud Pirault

6   > 25   novembre   2017
UNSAID, UNSEEN, UNDEAD
Diederik Peeters

13   novembre   > 9   décembre   2017
TUMULTE
Les soeurs H

21   novembre   2017
GENDERS & TRADITIONS
Arco Renz, Intan Paramaditha, Norman Erikson Pasaribu, Isabelle Bats & Sophie Aujean (mod.)

23   > 24   novembre   2017
REMEMBERING 1918: EAST AND CENTRAL EUROPEAN MODERNITY REBUILDING IN PERFORMING ARTS
Prof. D. Kosinski, I. Popovici, J. Lesnierowska, J. Pavlisova, A. Seijko & D. Krocanova

28   novembre   > 2   décembre   2017
ON PREND DES MORCEAUX DE RÉEL ET ON SE LES PASSE
Antoine Defoort, Julien Fournet & Hans Bryssinck

4   > 16   décembre   2017
RATER ENCORE. RATER MIEUX (TITRE PROVISOIRE)
Hervé Piron & Eno Krojanker

9   décembre   2017
LES PETITS GOÛTERS DE LA POÉSIE
Marie Henry & Olivia Sautreuil

15   décembre   2017 > 13   janvier   2018
LA FACE B SIDE
SIMON SIEGMANN



Lettre d'information
Votre Email:

Saison 2014-2015 : Les scénographes

ABITAR Saïd
AMEYE David
ARCAS Stéphane
AYED Ahmed
BAETEN Katrijn
BAGNOLI Enrico
BALATE Cécile
BARISANO Olivia
BATTICE Sarah de
BAUDRY Mathias
BEAUNESNE Yves
BERRY Philippe
BEURMS Ronald
BIER Elissa
BILLY Ludovic
BISCHOFF Emmanuelle
BLANC Nina
BLEDJA KOUASSI Ange
BLOCH Raffaëlle
BODIN Bérengère
BOERMANS Michel
BONFANTI Eve
BONNIFAIT Hugo
BONNIFAIT Lucas
BORLÉE Nathalie
BOSQUET Élisabeth
BOUJENAH Jeanne
BRAUDEAU Emmanuel
BREEUS Noémie
BRESMAL Vincent
BRISSET Nicolas
BROUARD Delphine
BRUYÈRE Yvan
CAMPANALE Michelangelo
CAP Pierre
CAPONIO Giacinto
CARON Adeline
CASSART Jean-Pierre
CECCHINATO Toni
CHABAUDIE Jennifer
CHANONAT Jean-Luc
CHIN Laurence
CLAUS Aline
CLOLUS Emmanuel
COËRS Delphine
COLOMBANI Toussaint
CORBIÈRE Sébastien
CORDOBA ESTÉVEZ Gonzalo
CORILLON Patrick
CORSETTI Giorgio Barberio
COTTAM Emilie
COURTILLOT Delphine
COUSINS Bob
CROCHET Pascal
CROUZET Jan
DAENEN Johan
DAENEN Johanna
DAMBLY Boris
DARDENNE Marie-Claire
DE BATTICE Sarah
de BOOSERÉ Axel
DE COSTER Thibaut
de MONTBLANC Frédérique
de MORAIS Raquel
DE NIJS Leo
DE STAERCKE Eric
DECOUX Xavier
DEGHORAIN Auffray
DEGUENON Benjamin
DELEO Francesco
DELIZÉE Ombeline
DELMOTTE Christine
DELOCHE Aurélie
DELORY Florine
DEZOTEUX Michel
D'HOOP Jean-Michel
DONNET Olivier
DREVARD Laurence
DROUET Léa
DUMITRESCU Andu
DUSSENNE Frédéric
ENGELN Stephanie
FABRE Jan
FARAH Claire
FAU Bernard
FERLIN Mauricio
FERRY Michel
FIORITO Lino
FLASSCHOEN Christine
FLORKE Rudiger
FO Dario
FOURNAL Dominiq
FOVIAU Pierre
FRANÇOIS Christian
FUENTE Pablo de la
GABEL Jacques
GAGANAS Iota
GALARNEAU Karine
GEORIS Christophe
GILBERT Jean
GOEDSEELS Yves
GOERGER Halory
GRÉGOIRE Christine
GROMMEN Maud
GUILLERAY Anne
GYSELINX Isabelle
HAAS Jean
HAGGIAG Patrick
HAUBEN Isis
HOSSENLOPP Marie
HUNSTAD Yves
HUPIN Cécile
HYSENI Skender
IDÉE Jean-Claude
JACOB Sophie
JACOT Maggy
JACQUES Julie
JADOT Lionel
JARRE Stéfanie
JEANNIN Alicia
JESPERS Bache
JONG Folkert de
JUNG Valérie
JURJANE Kristine
KACENELENBOGEN Michel
KEGELART Chloé
KHATIR Sallahdyn
KLEINERMANN Charly
KNOOPS Geneviève
KORSUNOVAS Oskaras
KRAVTSOVA Julia
LABRO-MÉLER Camille
LAFAYE François Gauthier
LANGHOFF Caspar
LARROY Gregory
LAUBIN Antoine
LE ROY Gaëlle
LECLERCQ Valérie
LEMAIRE Vincent
LEMONNIER Camille
LÉPINE Sylvie
LEPRINCE Pierre-Yves
LESAGE Daniel
LESIRE Lionel
LEU DE CECIL Louison de
LICHTENBERG Ina
LIDDELL Angélica
LIDON Christophe
LIMBOSCH Pierre-François
LIPPINOIS Charlotte
LISKEVICIUS Dainius
LO MONACO Celano
LOCUS Tristan
LONGRÉE Patrick de
LOSSON Clément
LOUWAARD Saskia
LUKAS Anton
MANGEL Charlie
MARCHANT Nicolas
MARET Jean-Claude
MARTENS Pierre
MARTINEZ Jean-Luc
MARTZLOFF Élodie
MARULLO Pietro
MASCHKE Peter
MATHIEU Héloïse
MAUS Claudine
MAYNÉ Mike
MEUNIER Marie-Christine
MEXME Caroline
MICHAUD Julie
MICHEL Bernard
MICHELS David
MOBERS Christine
MOERMAN Jean-Luc
MONET Elodie
MONFÈ Sébastien
MONTANARI Ermanna
MOREAU Benjamin
MOUZET TAGAWA Nicolas
MURGIA Fabrice
NIEJADLIK Eddy
NODET Bertrand
NOTTE Annik
ORKAST Laé
OSIMO Michela
PANFILI Alessia
PANIER Claude
PAYEN Didier
PEDUZZI Laurent
PÉRIN Valérie
PEROCCO DI MEDUNA Stefano
PETIT René
PITOISET Dominique
POPEK Anne
PROST Olivier
RENAUD Mihail
ROUFFART Jean-Marc
ROUSSEL Armel
RUBBENS Raphaël
RUELLAN Nousch
RULENS DIT ROSIER Prunelle
RULLIER Estelle
SANTERRE Claude
SAVARY Marion
SCAHAISE Daniel
SCHETSKE Koen
SERMET Christophe
SHUMELINSKY Dimitri
SIEGMANN Simon
SIRE Nicolas
SOMERS Catherine
SORGELOOS Herman
SORY TOUNKARA Ibrahima
SOYER Eric
SPRUMONT Olivia
STEHLÉ Jean-Marc
STEYGERS Morgane
STOEV Galin
SZAREK Pawel
SZERSNOVICZ Marie
TASCHET Gilles
TEIGNÉ Fabien
TERRIEN Anna
TEYSSIER Gilles
TIEMTORÉ Jean-Baptiste Hamado
TIRANTTE Mariana
TOLCACHIR Claudio
TRONCANETTI Massimo
URBAIN Valérie
VACCARO Ariel
VAL Nikolas
VAN DE VELDE Rinus
VAN DEN BROECK Maurice
VAN DEN STEEN Thiebault
VAN INNIS Benoît
VAN STEENBERGEN Tim
VANDENHOECK Amber
VANDERYSE Benoît
VANHESTE Noémie
VANSTECHELMAN Valentin
VAREILLE Thierry
VAUTHRIN-LEDENT Aurélie
VELLUT Chandra
VERSWEYVELD Jan
VON WANTOCH REKOWSKI Ingrid
WALGRAVE Thomas
WALLE Clémence
WANNIER Anne
WATELET Gérald
WAXWEILER Philippe
WEISBRICH Julia
WESTERLINCK Maximilien
WIAME Olivier
WILSON Robert (Bob)
WULUS Christophe
WYSS Alessia
ZACHARIASEN Nils
ZIDANI Sandra